Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Resultaat
Zaterdag 31 augustus 2019 14:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BBC Laakdal J18 A
66-43 W
Zaterdag 7 september 2019 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A
45-61 V
Zaterdag 14 september 2019 10:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A
61-51 W
Zaterdag 21 september 2019 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Zuiderkempen Diamonds J18 A
38-61 V
Zaterdag 28 september 2019 10:00
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen J18 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen Gemeentestraat 36a 2560 Nijlen
U18 Jongens
53-46 V
Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BBC Optima Tessenderlo J18 A
90-46 W
Zondag 13 oktober 2019 12:00
GSG Aarschot J18 B Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei Demervallei 8 3200 Aarschot
U18 Jongens
65-68 W
Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019 15:00
Zuiderkempen Diamonds J18 A Sportpark Joris Verhaegen Industriepark 3 2235 hulshout
U18 Jongens
76-41 V
Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 15:30
BBC Schelle J18 A Sportschuur De Griene Kattenberg 1 2627 Schelle
U18 Jongens
69-38 V
Zaterdag 9 november 2019 18:00
K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A Sporthal Rozenberginstituut Molenstraat 2400 Mol
U18 Jongens
82-40 V
Zaterdag 16 november 2019 12:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
GSG Aarschot J18 B
92-69 W
Zaterdag 23 november 2019 14:00
BBC Optima Tessenderlo J18 A Sporthal H. Hartinstituut H. Hartlaan 16 3980 Tessenderlo
U18 Jongens
53-73 W
Zaterdag 30 november 2019 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen J18 A
57-51 W
Zaterdag 21 december 2019 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Antwerp Giants J18 B
48-73 V
Zaterdag 11 januari 2020 17:00
K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A Sporthal Rozenberginstituut Molenstraat 2400 Mol
U18 Jongens
47-44 V
Zaterdag 18 januari 2020 11:30
Cosmo Genk BBC J18 A SportinGenk PARK E. Van Dorenlaan 144 3600 Genk
U18 Jongens
89-70 V
Zaterdag 25 januari 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B
49-74 V
Zaterdag 1 februari 2020 16:00
Hades Kiewit BBC J18 B Kiewit Tulpinstraat 40 3500 Hasselt
U18 Jongens
101-76 V
Zaterdag 8 februari 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B
30-89 V
Zaterdag 15 februari 2020 15:00
Bree Basket J18 A Olympia Bree Sportlaan 6 3960 Bree
U18 Jongens
74-47 V
Zaterdag 22 februari 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BC Guco Lier Vzw J18 B
Zaterdag 29 februari 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A
Zondag 8 maart 2020 11:30
Stevoort BBC J18 A Sporthal Mariaburcht Hofbeemdenstraat 3512 Stevoort
U18 Jongens
Zaterdag 14 maart 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Cosmo Genk BBC J18 A
Zaterdag 28 maart 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Bree Basket J18 A
Zaterdag 4 april 2020 12:00
BC Guco Lier Vzw J18 B Sporthal Stadspark Leuvensevest 2500 Lier
U18 Jongens
Zaterdag 18 april 2020 14:00
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B Sportpark Sneppenbos Vremdesesteenweg 224 2530 Boechout
U18 Jongens
Zaterdag 25 april 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Hades Kiewit BBC J18 B
Zaterdag 2 mei 2020 16:00
U18 Jongens Atheneum De Vesten Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Stevoort BBC J18 A