Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Resultaat
Zaterdag 3 augustus 2019 18:00
KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne HSE B
Seniors Heren B
52-81 W Verslag
Zondag 4 augustus 2019 15:00
BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE B H. Hartlaan 16 3980 Tessenderlo
Seniors Heren B
69-59 V Verslag
Zondag 18 augustus 2019 13:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE D
65-29 W Verslag
Zaterdag 24 augustus 2019 19:45
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C Industriepark 3 2235 hulshout
Seniors Heren B
Zondag 1 september 2019 11:00
Antwerp Giants HSE D Gasthuishoevestraat 71 2170 Antwerpen
Seniors Heren B
97-50 V
Zaterdag 7 september 2019 19:30
BBC Schelle HSE A Kattenberg 1 2627 Schelle
Seniors Heren B
93-64 V
Zaterdag 14 september 2019 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B
71-59 W
Zaterdag 21 september 2019 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Willibies Antwerpen HSE A
39-75 V
Zaterdag 28 september 2019 19:00
St.Amandse BBC HSE A sportlaan 7 2890 Sint-Amands
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019 21:00
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw HSE A Broechemsesteenweg 100 2531 Vremde
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE C
Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 20:00
Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A Temsesteenweg 14 2880 Bornem
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 2 november 2019 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Basket Willebroek HSE C
Zaterdag 9 november 2019 18:30
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B Barelstraat 111 b 2880 Bornem
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 23 november 2019 20:30
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A J.F. Van Geelstraat 2812 Muizen (Mech.)
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 30 november 2019 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Basket Malle HSE C
Zondag 8 december 2019 17:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel HSE A Achterstraat 2980 Zoersel
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 14 december 2019 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Aartselaar BBC HSE B
Zaterdag 4 januari 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BBC Schelle HSE A
Zaterdag 11 januari 2020 19:00
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B Begijnenstraat 49 2000 Antwerpen
Seniors Heren B
Zondag 19 januari 2020 15:00
Willibies Antwerpen HSE A Frank Craeybecklaan 77 2100 Deurne (Ant)
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 25 januari 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
St.Amandse BBC HSE A
Zaterdag 8 februari 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw HSE A
Zondag 16 februari 2020 16:00
Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE C Den Geer 19 2180 Ekeren
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 22 februari 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A
Zaterdag 29 februari 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B
Zaterdag 7 maart 2020 18:15
Basket Willebroek HSE C Stadionlaan 2 2830 Willebroek
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 14 maart 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A
Zaterdag 28 maart 2020 18:00
Seniors Heren B Augustijnenlaan 32 2200 Herentals
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel HSE A
Zondag 5 april 2020 17:00
Basket Malle HSE C Berckhovenstraat 2390 Westmalle
Seniors Heren B
Zaterdag 18 april 2020 18:00
Aartselaar BBC HSE B Della Faillelaan 30 2630 Aartselaar
Seniors Heren B